Djerba Chess Online for Algeria

Registration

List of players




274 Players

Titles 17/274

FM (4)
IM (4)
CM (4)
WGM (1)
WIM (1)
WCM (3)

Players on Chess-result.com : https://chess-results.com/tnr529419.aspx

Number Name Title ELO Country FIDE ID
1 Chafik Talbi (AlgerianChampion) FM 2244 Algérie 7903715
2 Ali Nassr (fafa13rt) IM 2232 Algérie 7900520
3 Moussa Sidali (mouschess) 2196 Algérie 7901224
4 Lamine Brahami (Lamin26) FM 2194 Algérie 7905637
5 Massinas Djabri (MassiNas) FM 2161 Algérie 7905726
6 Lotfi Ioualalen (pedragmejatovic) 2159 Algérie 7902301
7 Yamine Seddaoui (yamine1) 2127 Algérie 7902026
8 Adem Khair (mohamed_ibrahim_ali) 2124 Algérie 7901046
9 Khaled Dorbane (khaled400) 2123 Algérie 7900953
10 Aziz madani Benhadi (Benhadi58) IM 2111 Algérie 7900058
11 Abdelouhab Ouaret (Babius) IM 2109 Algérie 7903944
12 Nourreddine Ghebache (GhebacheNoureddine) 2108 Algérie 7901135
13 Mohamed amine Fellah (Benks22) CM 2101 Algérie 7901100
14 Mohand said Amrane (Amswind) 2085 Algérie 7900570
15 Djamel Ferhi (Zvate) 2083 Algérie 7900740
16 Nacer Nassr (nassrnacer) 2072 Algérie 7900163
17 Amina Mezioud (lilou-rey9) WGM 2071 Algérie 7900970
18 Ameur Aknouche (Amerov25) 2059 Algérie 7901267
19 Hichem Mohamedi (Hichem726) 2042 Algérie 7901909
20 Ahmed Nassr (BigTinkiwinki) IM 2031 Algérie 7904860
21 Saadi Araoun (L2lol) CM 2030 Algérie 7904169
22 Ala eddine Boulrens (alaeddine13) 2016 Algérie 7907559
23 Mohamed anis Achour (nissou-ach) 2006 Algérie 7904649
24 Mohammed Berrached (Pediatrician) 1990 Algérie 7903456
25 Mohamed amine Moueden (moueden22) 1989 Algérie 7902018
26 Bachir Saim (saimbachir) 1985 Algérie 7902735
27 Adlane Boudjourfa (Galov2) 1980 Algérie 7903464
28 Lotfi Bensadi (UltrasGU15) 1970 Algérie 7904576
29 Nourreddine Adjerit (lactionsamba) 1967 Algérie 7922922
30 Ahmed Hamoudi (Hyppokrat) 1955 Algérie 7913168
31 Walid Saifi (saifiwalid2016) 1945 Algérie 7901666
32 Abderrahim Bouhadi (Aber_13) FM 1935 Algérie 7900546
33 Fouzi Bouguerne (Fouziskikda) 1931 Algérie 7921420
34 Yanis Idjeri (IDJERI-YANIS) 1930 Algérie 7910100
35 Mourad Benelouezzane (Mouradben) 1925 Algérie 7908245
36 Abdelatif Hamira (Hamira) 1924 Algérie 7903235
37 Lyes Brahami (lyesb) 1914 Algérie 7905645
38 Djamel eddine Boulahouache (Djamel25) 1901 Algérie 7902166
39 Khadidja Latreche (Rosemoon9999) WIM 1900 Algérie 7901780
40 Mohamed kamel Ouahab (Ouahabchess) 1893 Algérie 7902573
41 Nacereddine Gueroui (Nassarovski) 1886 Algérie 7900511
42 Razik Cherifi (Raz6) 1882 Algérie 7907680
43 Haouas khaled Ammour (ammour) 1872 Algérie 7902093
44 Samir Salah aiech (samdz9) 1867 Algérie 7903642
45 Sid ali Kendi (Skechers2020) 1865 Algérie 7904339
46 Sid ali Kendi (Skechers2020) 1865 Algérie 7904339
47 Nadjib Saddok (nadsad) 1854 Algérie 7908768
48 Soufyane Bedroune (BedrouneS) 1853 Algérie 7901950
49 Tarek Bellebcir (Tarekusb) 1852 Algérie 7912927
50 Abderahim Bentounsi (halimbentounsi) 1848 Algérie 7903448
51 Ahmed Absi (Tipaza-Tour) 1828 Algérie 7905106
52 Houssem Cheber (Houmax1981) 1827 Algérie 7916809
53 Chakib Boudiba (chakibboudiba) 1827 Algérie 7900457
54 Mohamed Hamoud (hamoud_C1) 1827 Algérie 7908954
55 Youcef Ould mohamedi (Youcef_Ould) 1822 Algérie 7912781
56 Rayane Zane (Za3im20) 1822 Algérie 7911793
57 Tahar Elbahi (Tahar_el) 1820 Algérie 7918070
58 Lakhdar Benlaid (Chichoub52) 1816 Algérie 7903413
59 Tarik Hallal (hallal) 1809 Algérie 7924887
60 Akram Benrekia (akramchess) 1801 Algérie 7914849
61 Rabie Benkirat (Benkirab) 1799 Algérie 7902557
62 Mourad Ameur zaimeche (mourad-az-21) 1774 Algérie 7903391
63 Hacene Ferrah (Haceneo) 1764 Algérie 7901569
64 Djouher Nouali (Djoudjouchess) 1761 Algérie 7900414
65 Salim Mechab (mechab) 1760 Algérie 7911297
66 Abderrezak Attoui (abderreek) 1756 Algérie 7905386
67 Abderrezak Attoui (abderrezak) 1756 Algérie 7905386
68 Abdeljalil Bidi (mario199) 1750 Algérie 7910312
69 Abderraouf Chorfa (khencheli) 1745 Algérie 7921527
70 Memdouh Djeghri (elguettal25) 1737 Algérie 7902239
71 Djaber Hasseine (gafla-chess3) 1734 Algérie 7917066
72 Ines Belattar (bilieAinish) 1729 Algérie 7910282
73 Abderezzak Assem (AssemAbdou) 1723 Algérie 7911602
74 Mohamed lamine Saoudi (vijita13) 1722 Algérie 7906072
75 Brahim Fortas (Punisher_Chess89) 1722 Algérie 7912714
76 Samir Bouhlala (Samiros1989) 1717 Algérie 7925042
77 Fouad Berraho (king_lion27) 1703 Algérie 7918429
78 Adam moussa Deboosere (Chaboox) 1702 Algérie 7939230
79 Djamel Boukazata (DjamelDin_CSE_19) 1699 Algérie 7916620
80 Nesrine Boubendir (Golden___n) 1678 Algérie 7904991
81 Rachid Boutchicha (masfouf) 1673 Algérie 7927304
82 Chaker Hamoudi (Chaker_hamoudi) 1672 Algérie 7922876
83 Mohamed amine Makhzoum (Mac_Amine) 1645 Algérie 7939272
84 Mehdi Boughambouz (Mehdi_bou) 1644 Algérie 7908270
85 Abdelaziz Assoul (Azizzov) 1638 Algérie 7922817
86 Manel Nassr (lcbmn2020) WCM 1638 Algérie 7911696
87 Lyes Redjem (lyes983) 1637 Algérie 7903111
88 Boubakeur Nouari (Nouari) 1634 Algérie 7941404
89 Koceila Belaid (KocBEL) 1632 Algérie 7910673
90 Saad Merzoug (Saadmer) 1626 Algérie 7923899
91 Mahrez Bendamardji (Mahrezbendo) 1614 Algérie 7920059
92 Abdennour Djema (Abdennour__Djema) 1575 Algérie 7903790
93 Ahmed Mesmoudi (Rayane29) 1572 Algérie 7906935
94 Asma Yahiaoui (Asmaa95) 1562 Algérie 7902905
95 Mohamed reda Belarbi (Redanou27) 1552 Algérie 7914024
96 Aymen Benlakehal (Aymenbenlakehal26) 1548 Algérie 7921403
97 Zoheir Cherifi (Zouheirr) 1542 Algérie 7904789
98 Tarik Ferahi (ferahitarik) 1539 Algérie 7912153
99 Yanis Brahami (yanis14) 1521 Algérie 7905653
100 Ramdane Amrane (CHESS-AR) 1521 Algérie 7913001
101 Fethallah Aissani (fafhiterminotor) 1520 Algérie 7910258
102 Raouf Barkat (fouadhxh) 1508 Algérie 7932758
103 Abdelkarim Kouloughli (Abdelkariim) 1503 Algérie 7913931
104 Rafik Hamoum (doctorHR) 1502 Algérie 7911122
105 Chahrazed Djerroud (chahrazed-djerroud) 1496 Algérie 7910762
106 Abdelhamid Aissani (hmitoche) 1477 Algérie 7908601
107 Abdellah Amrane (amranov) CM 1476 Algérie 7912994
108 Khaled Yekken (hnikooo) 1447 Algérie 7918135
109 Badri Hassad (Bassem4016) 1435 Algérie 7924577
110 Tinhinane Abdelaziz (Anti-galov) 1416 Algérie 7912170
111 Tinhinane Afgoun (Tinhinan) 1411 Algérie 7900538
112 Maria Debieb (Mariadebieb) 1403 Algérie 7938039
113 Mohamed Bouchelil (Black_rider_841994) 1391 Algérie 7931174
114 Mohamed Kamal eddine (kameleddin) 1381 Algérie 7918097
115 Gaya Djerroud (gaya-2004) 1375 Algérie 7910770
116 Abderrazak Belkadi (salimovic) 1350 Algérie 7928939
117 Lina Lagab (Ln_Lgb) WCM 1344 Algérie 7912447
118 Ayoub Adrar (Ayoub06) 1341 Algérie 7925700
119 Selma Adouane (Selmachess) 1315 Algérie 7910592
120 Manel Bousehla (bousahlamanal) 1310 Algérie 7925085
121 Yanis Idjakirene (Yanisidj) 1305 Algérie 7932405
122 Ryma Nassr (lotcrn2020) WCM 1299 Algérie 7920296
123 Mehdi zakarya Mousli (botvinnikDz) 1273 Algérie 7936508
124 Sid ahmed Maouchi (Sidou2822) 1267 Algérie 7910878
125 Mohamed larbi Belaouedj (Elpatouniatsi) 1232 Algérie 7932537
126 Aghiles Aoudia (Aoudiaaghiles) CM 1203 Algérie 7920156
127 Fatima zohra Boutiti (zohrabel) 1168 Algérie 7910029
128 Imene Zerarga (Sthbejaia) 1155 Algérie 7921136
129 Mohamed seghir Houria (Monkey-D-Luffy014) 1107 Algérie 7938772
130 Youcef Ghanem (Youcefchesss) 1102 Algérie 7925492
131 Madani abdelrahmane Hamdi (ELjoker1chess) 1076 Algérie 7931280
132 Aymen mahmoud Hamdi (ChessMaestro2HAM) 1063 Algérie 7931298
133 Samara Aissani (samarpova) 1063 Algérie 7920130
134 Ihab Tabib (Bouba95) Algérie 7916507
135 Youcef Guerram (Youzarssif) Algérie 7928793
136 Abdelkader Chaouche (saifellah) Algérie 7942788
137 Mohamed Meddah (MEDDAHMOHAMED) Algérie 7942842
138 Mokhtar Hantabli (Beethoven_dz) Algérie 7925514
139 Younes Amrani (youhanchess) Algérie 7942923
140 Aissa Bakelli baba (Bakelli-47) Algérie 7942826
141 Nayel Idjakirene (Nayelidjakirene) Algérie 7932618
142 Oussama Hmamed (hemamedoussama) Algérie 7916132
143 Riad Hakim (hakimRIAD) Algérie 7919484
144 Ayoub adel Ould moussa (adelouldmoussa) Algérie 7933983
145 Abdelmadjid Bouchair (Bouchairabdelmadjid) Algérie 7942818
146 Abdelrazak Belhadj (lordabz) Algérie 7931131
147 Taha Yagoub (jacob47) Algérie 7940122
148 Madjed Hadji (Majdorf) Algérie 7916060
149 Nadjib Guergour (Nadjib_GUERGOUR) Algérie 7903227
150 Mourad Guenfoud (mourad79) Algérie 7910444
151 Radwan Mankour (reda007) Algérie 7907273
152 Moustafa Ben amar (moustafa-haytam20) Algérie 7942850
153 Iyed Bouramoul (roididou) Algérie 7930461
154 Youcef Mezrouh (Geekchess77) Algérie 7929234
155 Imad Ami (Imados7) Algérie 7906617
156 Yassine Bouazdia (Yassine02) Algérie 7918844
157 Fouad Abdellaoui (fouaddchess) Algérie 7925352
158 Arafat Belagrouz (Arafet) Algérie 7942184
159 Djamel Aggoune (Jamle) Algérie 7910614
160 Baha allah chems eddine Kenaouia (R_KENAOUIA_Baha) Algérie 7942753
161 Ahmed yassine Ben ali (Ahmed24) Algérie 7936397
162 Sid ahmed Yahiaoui (Sidahmed22) Algérie 7904959
163 Tahar Oudia (Oudiatahar) Algérie 7930623
164 Samir Zerdali (Samir73) Algérie 7902972
165 Chikh Fakih (Chiekhfakih1984) Algérie 7942907
166 Mohamed abdellah Cherif (dicochirov) Algérie 7902670
167 Lazhar Farah (Zahron-algerie) Algérie 7935269
168 Samir Koudri (samir2323) Algérie 7922884
169 Abdelkader Chaouche (saifellah) Algérie 7942788
170 Adleine Boudjoghra (Abrararyam) Algérie 7911351
171 Abdeslem Aissani (abdamimousal) Algérie 7908610
172 Abdelhafid Zidi (Zidakov) Algérie 7902514
173 Ilyas Frida (Bassem27Sonyeondan) Algérie 7931255
174 Mabrouk Abdelaoui (Road-To-Djerba https://lichess.org/@/Road-To-Djerba) Algérie 7927975
175 Mohamed elhabib Kherrat (kherrat21) Algérie 7918666
176 Mohamed Merzougui (Archimed31) Algérie 7906528
177 Takfarinas Outahar (Takfarov) Algérie 7904584
178 Mohamed elhadi Benabbas (Lhadi) Algérie 7915691
179 Rabah Ferrah (Khassornumber01) Algérie 7905815
180 Toufik Lalouani (Lalouani_toufik) Algérie 7928262
181 Slimane Louzir (Snipper012) Algérie 7916248
182 Younes Amrani (youhanchess) Algérie 7942923
183 Sofiane Touahria (Sofianeace) Algérie 7932090
184 Ali Derbadj (Aristo_lilou) Algérie 7919468
185 Toufik Lalouani (Lalouani_toufik) Algérie 7928262
186 Meymoun Medjber (Meymoun) Algérie 7942877
187 Mohamed Hammadi (Hammadimo) Algérie 7920792
188 Reda Boutaleb (Redatchuk) Algérie 7905270
189 Zine el abidine Bouharouf (Zinoulannister) Algérie 7924780
190 Zakaria abdelaziz Bouzid (C-0-V-1-D) Algérie 7920342
191 Youghourta Zelellou (youhourta05) Algérie 7924534
192 Samy Benkhoucha (Samybenk) Algérie 7928858
193 Mohamed elhadi Benabbas (Lstream) Algérie 7915691
194 Belkacem Harbi (Harbiriad) Algérie 7930666
195 Mahmoud Tadjeddine (mahtaj69) Algérie 7939256
196 Abdelkarim Mazouz (justplayingforflag) Algérie 7931484
197 Ahmed Hamoud (Hamoud_Ahmed) Algérie 7907117
198 Djellel Dahmani (Kelzinoub) Algérie 7917910
199 Mohamed lakhder Tiar (Lakhdar_IM) Algérie 7928718
200 Zakari Oubouzid (Zako88) Algérie 7926480
201 Cherif Bahlat (cherif777) Algérie 7942800
202 Tarek Slimani (tarek25001) Algérie 7930356
203 Mohamed amine Debib (AmineDebib) Algérie 7942796
204 Abderahmane Yahiaoui (abderrahmane60) Algérie 7901038
205 Hamza Bouhada (hamzabouhada) Algérie 7927177
206 Saoussane Aissani (soussanova) Algérie 7932707
207 Jamal eddine Messaoudi (Jamalq19) Algérie 7942702
208 Chafik Daimellah (nirvanaK456) Algérie 7928882
209 Hocine Grib (Hocinenf6) Algérie 7918089
210 Noureddine Bakhti (bakhtiinoureddiine) Algérie 7901968
211 Ghanem Ghafour (Ghaffour31) Algérie 7906412
212 Mohamed Kadri (mohamed08) Algérie 7931328
213 Hichem Soualhia (khaledsoualhia) Algérie 7933525
214 Mohamed enadir Mekhlouf (Enadir) Algérie 7942893
215 Imed Bouzemlal (Rafik_raf) Algérie 7904240
216 Aissa Amrouche (Aissa1984) Algérie 7938756
217 Ahmed Hamoud (Ahmed_hamoud) Algérie 7907117
218 Ahmed Hamoud (Hamoud_Ahmed) Algérie 7907117
219 Omar Khelifa (PersonOthers) Algérie 7937725
220 Hamid Amghar (Amghar_hamid) Algérie 7919131
221 Abdeldjalil Boulechfar (Abdeldjalil-25) Algérie 7942869
222 Layachi Megueddem (tecmlm) Algérie 7904371
223 Anwar Sekhara (anwartal) Algérie 7932944
224 Zakaria Adili (Zaki_gym) Algérie 7923520
225 Salah Zitouni (salahoeb) Algérie 7924569
226 Adel Siafa (Adoul) Algérie 0
227 Adda Aek (Addddam) Algérie 12
228 Amara Benghida (atchi2018) Algérie 0
229 Nabil Remila (nibels) Algérie 676571002
230 Salah Bouzid (bouzidsalah) Algérie 42
231 Hichem Bader (hichem442) 5519063
232 Ahmed Boulbir (Ahmedboulbir1) Algérie 1800
233 Mosaab Hadji (Mosaaboov) Algérie 1500
234 Aziz Bouchair (AzOo043) Algérie 1588
235 Bassem Aoun (bangtanbassem) Algérie 232
236 Bassem Aoun (Bassem27Sonyeondan) Algérie 0
237 حسن بداني (Hacen01) Algérie 672805550
238 Hamza Goudjil (Niril) Algérie 0
239 Ghalem Ghaffour (Ghaffour31) Algérie 0
240 Hicham Hammouchi (hichem89) Algérie 0
241 Ihab Bouteghrine (Iheb005) Algérie 0
242 Toufik Fartas (Toufik06) Algérie 1182
243 Tayeb Olmi (tayeb3) Algérie 1600
244 Hosni mehdi Benmouhoub (Madibrayden) Algérie 1500
245 Oussama Zidani (mozdnx) Algérie 0
246 Adel Siafa (Adoul) Algérie 0
247 Farid Yahi (Lionnelfarid) Algérie 0
248 Mohammed Zidane (Zizou83) Algérie 0
249 Mohamed Hamadouch (Moha2810) Algérie 7942958
250 Bassem Aoun (bassemsonyeondan7_7) Algérie 0
251 Jamel Metoui (Expert) 5929673
252 Mohamed rida Sayoud (Sayoud) Algérie 0
253 Abdo Helis (Djelfa) Algérie 0
254 Ilyacine Aouine (aouineyacine) Algérie 1000
255 Hamza Maamra (lifedz39) Algérie 1340
256 Ali Ballout (sidoooo) Algérie 0
257 Amar fouad Naili (cavaliernoire) Algérie 0
258 Lokmane dhiaeddine Selmani (Lokmane_kingslayer) Algérie 0
259 Yacine Zeraoui (Yacine-214) Algérie 0
260 Mahmoud Benoudjafer (Mahoud08) Algérie 1320
261 Brahim Hammadi (4321) Algérie 0
262 Massinissa Ziad (MassiMan) Algérie 1200
263 Mohamed Djellali (djellali1979) Algérie 1500
264 Abdelhafid Iflah (Ouargla) Algérie 0
265 Abdellah Sahraoui (ZinouAhcen) Algérie 0
266 Aymen Bouteliaten (Ya) Algérie 294312
267 Mounir Azzouni (Moonnear) Algérie 1474
268 Abdulrahman Masrahi (abdulrahman19) 21501564
269 Hamza Bedrina (Hamzachuk) Algérie 7916981
270 Anis Serkhane (Tizi ouzou) Algérie 0
271 Djamel eddine Boudissa (Djamel00213) Algérie 1700
272 عبد الرحيم بن لعريبي (rahimrahim) Algérie 0
273 Abdelmalek Admane (Abdelmalek19) Algérie 0
274 Riad Ait amirat (aitamiratriad) Algérie 0